ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543415
nr 1154 3415
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed and numbered 27/90, subject: 38x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 27/90, motivet: 38x29
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1200
SEK 800
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:55:48
8/1 19:25:17